Next Team Matches 2020/2021

  1. ROUND 1.

12.09. 16:00 Eibar – Celta Vigo
12.09. 18:30 Granada CF – Ath Bilbao
12.09. 21:00 Cadiz CF – Osasuna
13.09. 14:00 Alaves – Betis
13.09. 16:00 Valladolid – Real Sociedad
13.09. 18:30 Villarreal – Huesca
13.09. 21:00 Valencia – Levante
12.01.2021 17:00 Atl. Madrid – Sevilla

  1. ROUND 2.

18.09. 21:00 Getafe – Osasuna
19.09. 16:00 Villarreal – Eibar
19.09. 21:00 Celta Vigo – Valencia
20.09. 16:00 Huesca – Cadiz CF
20.09. 18:30 Granada CF – Alaves
20.09. 21:00 Real Sociedad – Real Madrid
21.09. 21:00 Betis – Valladolid
06.01.2021 17:00 Ath Bilbao – Barcelona

  1. ROUND 3.

27.09. 17:00


Alaves – Getafe
Atl. Madrid – Granada CF
Barcelona – Villarreal
Betis – Real Madrid
Cadiz CF – Sevilla
Eibar – Ath Bilbao
Elche – Real Sociedad
Osasuna – Levante
Valencia – Huesca
Valladolid – Celta Vigo

  1. ROUND 4.

30.09. 17:00


Ath Bilbao – Cadiz CF
Celta Vigo – Barcelona
Eibar – Elche
Getafe – Betis
Granada CF – Osasuna
Huesca – Atl. Madrid
Real Madrid – Valladolid
Real Sociedad – Valencia
Sevilla – Levante
Villarreal – Alaves

  1. ROUND 5.

04.10. 17:00


Alaves – Ath Bilbao
Atl. Madrid – Villarreal
Barcelona – Sevilla
Cadiz CF – Granada CF
Elche – Huesca
Levante – Real Madrid
Osasuna – Celta Vigo
Real Sociedad – Getafe
Valencia – Betis
Valladolid – Eibar

  1. ROUND 6.

18.10. 17:00


Alaves – Elche
Ath Bilbao – Levante
Betis – Real Sociedad
Celta Vigo – Atl. Madrid
Eibar – Osasuna
Getafe – Barcelona
Granada CF – Sevilla
Huesca – Valladolid
Real Madrid – Cadiz CF
Villarreal – Valencia

  1. ROUND 7.

25.10. 17:00


Atl. Madrid – Betis
Barcelona – Real Madrid
Cadiz CF – Villarreal
Elche – Valencia
Getafe – Granada CF
Levante – Celta Vigo
Osasuna – Ath Bilbao
Real Sociedad – Huesca
Sevilla – Eibar
Valladolid – Alaves

  1. ROUND 8.

01.11. 17:00


Alaves – Barcelona
Ath Bilbao – Sevilla
Betis – Elche
Celta Vigo – Real Sociedad
Eibar – Cadiz CF
Granada CF – Levante
Osasuna – Atl. Madrid
Real Madrid – Huesca
Valencia – Getafe
Villarreal – Valladolid

  1. ROUND 9.

08.11. 17:00


Atl. Madrid – Cadiz CF
Barcelona – Betis
Elche – Celta Vigo
Getafe – Villarreal
Huesca – Eibar
Levante – Alaves
Real Sociedad – Granada CF
Sevilla – Osasuna
Valencia – Real Madrid
Valladolid – Ath Bilbao

  1. ROUND 10.

22.11. 17:00


Alaves – Valencia
Ath Bilbao – Betis
Atl. Madrid – Barcelona
Cadiz CF – Real Sociedad
Eibar – Getafe
Granada CF – Valladolid
Levante – Elche
Osasuna – Huesca
Sevilla – Celta Vigo
Villarreal – Real Madrid

  1. ROUND 11.

29.11. 17:00


Barcelona – Osasuna
Betis – Eibar
Celta Vigo – Granada CF
Elche – Cadiz CF
Getafe – Ath Bilbao
Huesca – Sevilla
Real Madrid – Alaves
Real Sociedad – Villarreal
Valencia – Atl. Madrid
Valladolid – Levante

  1. ROUND 12.

06.12. 17:00


Alaves – Real Sociedad
Ath Bilbao – Celta Vigo
Atl. Madrid – Valladolid
Cadiz CF – Barcelona
Eibar – Valencia
Granada CF – Huesca
Levante – Getafe
Osasuna – Betis
Sevilla – Real Madrid
Villarreal – Elche

  1. ROUND 13.

13.12. 17:00


Barcelona – Levante
Betis – Villarreal
Celta Vigo – Cadiz CF
Elche – Granada CF
Getafe – Sevilla
Huesca – Alaves
Real Madrid – Atl. Madrid
Real Sociedad – Eibar
Valencia – Ath Bilbao
Valladolid – Osasuna

  1. ROUND 14.

20.12. 17:00


Ath Bilbao – Huesca
Atl. Madrid – Elche
Barcelona – Valencia
Cadiz CF – Getafe
Celta Vigo – Alaves
Eibar – Real Madrid
Granada CF – Betis
Levante – Real Sociedad
Osasuna – Villarreal
Sevilla – Valladolid

  1. ROUND 15.

23.12. 17:00


Alaves – Eibar
Betis – Cadiz CF
Elche – Osasuna
Getafe – Celta Vigo
Huesca – Levante
Real Madrid – Granada CF
Real Sociedad – Atl. Madrid
Valencia – Sevilla
Valladolid – Barcelona
Villarreal – Ath Bilbao

  1. ROUND 16.

30.12. 17:00


Ath Bilbao – Real Sociedad
Atl. Madrid – Getafe
Barcelona – Eibar
Cadiz CF – Valladolid
Celta Vigo – Huesca
Elche – Real Madrid
Granada CF – Valencia
Levante – Betis
Osasuna – Alaves
Sevilla – Villarreal

  1. ROUND 17.

03.01.2021 17:00


Alaves – Atl. Madrid
Ath Bilbao – Elche
Betis – Sevilla
Eibar – Granada CF
Getafe – Valladolid
Huesca – Barcelona
Real Madrid – Celta Vigo
Real Sociedad – Osasuna
Valencia – Cadiz CF
Villarreal – Levante

  1. ROUND 18.

10.01.2021 17:00


Atl. Madrid – Ath Bilbao
Cadiz CF – Alaves
Celta Vigo – Villarreal
Elche – Getafe
Granada CF – Barcelona
Huesca – Betis
Levante – Eibar
Osasuna – Real Madrid
Sevilla – Real Sociedad
Valladolid – Valencia

  1. ROUND 19.

16.12. 17:00


Barcelona – Real Sociedad
Real Madrid – Ath Bilbao
20.01.2021 17:00
Alaves – Sevilla
Betis – Celta Vigo
Cadiz CF – Levante
Eibar – Atl. Madrid
Getafe – Huesca
Valencia – Osasuna
Valladolid – Elche
Villarreal – Granada CF

  1. ROUND 20.

24.01.2021 17:00


Alaves – Real Madrid
Ath Bilbao – Getafe
Atl. Madrid – Valencia
Celta Vigo – Eibar
Elche – Barcelona
Huesca – Villarreal
Levante – Valladolid
Osasuna – Granada CF
Real Sociedad – Betis
Sevilla – Cadiz CF

  1. ROUND 21.

31.01.2021 17:00


Barcelona – Ath Bilbao
Betis – Osasuna
Cadiz CF – Atl. Madrid
Eibar – Sevilla
Getafe – Alaves
Granada CF – Celta Vigo
Real Madrid – Levante
Valencia – Elche
Valladolid – Huesca
Villarreal – Real Sociedad

  1. ROUND 22.

07.02.2021 17:00


Alaves – Valladolid
Ath Bilbao – Valencia
Atl. Madrid – Celta Vigo
Betis – Barcelona
Elche – Villarreal
Huesca – Real Madrid
Levante – Granada CF
Osasuna – Eibar
Real Sociedad – Cadiz CF
Sevilla – Getafe

  1. ROUND 23.

14.02.2021 17:00


Barcelona – Alaves
Cadiz CF – Ath Bilbao
Celta Vigo – Elche
Eibar – Valladolid
Getafe – Real Sociedad
Granada CF – Atl. Madrid
Levante – Osasuna
Real Madrid – Valencia
Sevilla – Huesca
Villarreal – Betis

  1. ROUND 24.

21.02.2021 17:00


Ath Bilbao – Villarreal
Atl. Madrid – Levante
Barcelona – Cadiz CF
Betis – Getafe
Elche – Eibar
Huesca – Granada CF
Osasuna – Sevilla
Real Sociedad – Alaves
Valencia – Celta Vigo
Valladolid – Real Madrid

  1. ROUND 25.

28.02.2021 17:00


Alaves – Osasuna
Cadiz CF – Betis
Celta Vigo – Valladolid
Eibar – Huesca
Getafe – Valencia
Granada CF – Elche
Levante – Ath Bilbao
Real Madrid – Real Sociedad
Sevilla – Barcelona
Villarreal – Atl. Madrid

  1. ROUND 26.

07.03.2021 17:00


Ath Bilbao – Granada CF
Atl. Madrid – Real Madrid
Betis – Alaves
Cadiz CF – Eibar
Elche – Sevilla
Huesca – Celta Vigo
Osasuna – Barcelona
Real Sociedad – Levante
Valencia – Villarreal
Valladolid – Getafe

  1. ROUND 27.

14.03.2021 17:00


Alaves – Cadiz CF
Barcelona – Huesca
Celta Vigo – Ath Bilbao
Eibar – Villarreal
Getafe – Atl. Madrid
Granada CF – Real Sociedad
Levante – Valencia
Osasuna – Valladolid
Real Madrid – Elche
Sevilla – Betis

  1. ROUND 28.

21.03.2021 17:00


Ath Bilbao – Eibar
Atl. Madrid – Alaves
Betis – Levante
Celta Vigo – Real Madrid
Getafe – Elche
Huesca – Osasuna
Real Sociedad – Barcelona
Valencia – Granada CF
Valladolid – Sevilla
Villarreal – Cadiz CF

  1. ROUND 29.

04.04.2021 17:00


Alaves – Celta Vigo
Barcelona – Valladolid
Cadiz CF – Valencia
Elche – Betis
Granada CF – Villarreal
Levante – Huesca
Osasuna – Getafe
Real Madrid – Eibar
Real Sociedad – Ath Bilbao
Sevilla – Atl. Madrid

  1. ROUND 30.

11.04.2021 17:00


Ath Bilbao – Alaves
Betis – Atl. Madrid
Celta Vigo – Sevilla
Eibar – Levante
Getafe – Cadiz CF
Huesca – Elche
Real Madrid – Barcelona
Valencia – Real Sociedad
Valladolid – Granada CF
Villarreal – Osasuna

  1. ROUND 31.

21.04.2021 17:00


Alaves – Villarreal
Atl. Madrid – Huesca
Barcelona – Getafe
Betis – Ath Bilbao
Cadiz CF – Real Madrid
Elche – Valladolid
Granada CF – Eibar
Levante – Sevilla
Osasuna – Valencia
Real Sociedad – Celta Vigo

  1. ROUND 32.

25.04.2021 17:00


Ath Bilbao – Atl. Madrid
Celta Vigo – Osasuna
Eibar – Real Sociedad
Elche – Levante
Huesca – Getafe
Real Madrid – Betis
Sevilla – Granada CF
Valencia – Alaves
Valladolid – Cadiz CF
Villarreal – Barcelona

  1. ROUND 33.

28.04.2021 17:00


Alaves – Huesca
Ath Bilbao – Valladolid
Atl. Madrid – Eibar
Barcelona – Granada CF
Betis – Valencia
Cadiz CF – Celta Vigo
Getafe – Real Madrid
Levante – Villarreal
Osasuna – Elche
Real Sociedad – Sevilla

  1. ROUND 34.

02.05.2021 17:00


Celta Vigo – Levante
Eibar – Alaves
Elche – Atl. Madrid
Granada CF – Cadiz CF
Huesca – Real Sociedad
Real Madrid – Osasuna
Sevilla – Ath Bilbao
Valencia – Barcelona
Valladolid – Betis
Villarreal – Getafe

  1. ROUND 35.

09.05.2021 17:00


Alaves – Levante
Ath Bilbao – Osasuna
Barcelona – Atl. Madrid
Betis – Granada CF
Cadiz CF – Huesca
Getafe – Eibar
Real Madrid – Sevilla
Real Sociedad – Elche
Valencia – Valladolid
Villarreal – Celta Vigo

  1. ROUND 36.

12.05.2021 17:00


Atl. Madrid – Real Sociedad
Celta Vigo – Getafe
Eibar – Betis
Elche – Alaves
Granada CF – Real Madrid
Huesca – Ath Bilbao
Levante – Barcelona
Osasuna – Cadiz CF
Sevilla – Valencia
Valladolid – Villarreal

37. ROUND 37.

16.05.2021 17:00


Alaves – Granada CF
Ath Bilbao – Real Madrid
Atl. Madrid – Osasuna
Barcelona – Celta Vigo
Betis – Huesca
Cadiz CF – Elche
Getafe – Levante
Real Sociedad – Valladolid
Valencia – Eibar
Villarreal – Sevilla

  1. ROUND 38.

23.05.2021 17:00


Celta Vigo – Betis
Eibar – Barcelona
Elche – Ath Bilbao
Granada CF – Getafe
Huesca – Valencia
Levante – Cadiz CF
Osasuna – Real Sociedad
Real Madrid – Villarreal
Sevilla – Alaves
Valladolid – Atl. Madrid